Club Atletismo Novés

ATLETAS

NOMBRE                               AÑO

  
Luna Valtierra Álvarez                                          2010
Raquel Bainat Pérez                                             2010
Álvaro Garrido Cumplido                                       2010    
Alexia Mera García-Caro                                       2009
Verónica Simal Remero                                        2009 

Pablo Rodríguez Cofrade                                      2009
 Ivan Muñoz Prieto                                            2009    
Carlota Mármol Jimenez                                      2009

Jorge Mínguez López                                           2008
Alonso Collado Navarro                                        2008    
Inés Mayor Cofrade                                            2007
Jimena Zarza Campos                                         2007
Aroa Mínguez Soriano                                         2007
Iara Moreno Soriano                                           2007
Roció González Rodríguez                                   2007
Rodrigo Zarza Campos                                       2007    
Lucia Martin Martin-Caro                                    2006
Ainhoa Maestro Claramunt                                 2006   
Alonso Rodríguez Castaño                                 2005

Fernando Santos Berrio                                    2005 

José Luis Martin Muños                                    2005

 

Mariola Hernández González                            2004 

Maria Collado Navarro                                    2004

Elena Pérez Chillón                                        2004

María Pérez Muñoz                                        2004

Paula Pérez Valtierra                                     2004

Gonzalo Alonso Manzanero                            2004

David Hernández Moreno                              2004

Ángel Vaquerizo Lagos                                  2004

Hamza El Karchaoui                                      2004

  

Tania Merchán Rojas                                    2003
Alba Gómez Díaz-Guerra                               2003
María Pérez Díaz de Ávila                             2003

Vera Rodríguez Castaño                               2003

Inés Rodríguez Rivera                                  2003 

Ayoub El Ouejdi                                          2003

Ángela Rodríguez Castaño                           2001

Ángela Ordoñez Martin-Caro                        2001 

Jennifer Ordoñez Martin-Caro                      1999

  

Mariano Muñoz Sánchez                             1983

Iván Hernández Aliaga                               1983

Jessica Tapiador Alvarez                             1982 

Sergio Mera Hernández                              1982 

David Álvarez Machicado                            1981

Francisco Javier Serrano de la Cruz Moran    1981 

Francisco Cantalapiedra Martínez                1979

David Santamaría Arellano                         1979

Fermín López Cabrera                               1978 
Luis Alfonso Valtierra Ordoñez                    1976 

 Marta Álvarez Machicado                          1975
Cesar Mínguez Sánchez                             1975 

Ángel Luis Zarza Marqués                          1974   

 Raúl Pérez Alonso                                    1973 

José Luis Hernández De La Fuente             1972 

Juan Pablo Rodríguez Illescas                    1970 

Ángel Luis Castillo Prieto                          1968 

 Miguel Ángel Pérez Jiménez                    1967

Federico Pérez Illescas                           1965